Thank You to our 2017–2018 Supporters!

Class of 1999

A

  • Thomas R. Asturias

B

  • Bradley J. Benoit
  • Nicholas J. Brunick
  • Misty P. Burns

C

  • John W. Carlson III
  • Margaret E. Cervin
  • Gregg J. Costa
  • Christopher A. Cotropia
  • Samantha H. Crispin
  • Christopher E. Cykowski

D

  • Kurt G. Daum
  • Julie Z. Davis
  • William J. Dodge
  • Beth Ann Dranguet

E

  • Nicole G. Ederle

G

  • Yolanda C. Garcia
  • Mark A. Giugliano
  • Andrew T. Gorham
  • Ryan D. Greene
  • Alicia M. Groos

H

  • Aisha K. Hagen
  • Lars W. A. Hagen
  • Eric B. Hall
  • Julie Hardin
  • Rudene T. Haynes
  • Nzinga Hill
  • Nicole L. Hoffpauir
  • Justin A. Hoover
  • Edwin J. Hu

I

  • David K. Isaak

J

  • Kevin T. Jacobs
  • Michael D. Jewesson
  • Anna L. Johns

L

  • Christopher J. Lallo
  • Jonathan E. Lass
  • Steven J. Lauff
  • Jennifer A. Lloyd
  • J. Eric Lockridge
  • Brady K. Long
  • Kirk R. Lyda

M

  • Preston J. McGlory
  • Josh M. McMorrow
  • Todd W. Mensing
  • William R. Merrill

N

  • Ba Mau Nguyen

P

  • Enrique Palomares
  • Kurt M. Pankratz
  • J. Stephen Peterson
  • Jason Y. Pratt

R

  • Shawn L. Raymond
  • D'Ann N. Rifai
  • Anne E. Rodgers
  • Steven S. Runner

S

  • Kenneth D. Sansom
  • Thomas H. Selby
  • Robin G. Shaughnessy
  • Jamie N. Shipp
  • Stephanie P. Slobin
  • Stefan P. Smith
  • Stephanie K. Song
  • W. Matthew Strock

T

  • Eduardo Tapia Zuckermann
  • Christopher H. Taylor
  • Christopher S. Tuthill

W

  • Bradley W. Welsh
  • Kevin J. White

Class of 1998

B

  • Vanessa P. Bailey
  • Jennifer E. Banda
  • Dianne Preston Bangle
  • Shannon Wade Bangle
  • Michael L. Baum
  • Hector A. Beltran
  • John M. Black
  • Carolyn A. Brock
  • S. Bradley Brown Jr.
  • Kevin W. Brown

C

  • Prescott M. Caballero
  • Eduardo O. Cantu
  • William L. Cawthon
  • Katherine P. Chiarello
  • William G. Childs
  • Andrew W. Chu
  • John C. Cocchiarella
  • Darrell S. Cockcroft
  • Ian B. Crosby
  • Brian T. Crum

D

  • Neal A. Davis
  • Kevin M. Davis
  • Melanie T. Devoe
  • Kelly M. Dybala

E

  • Ron I. Erlichman

G

  • Mark T. Garrett
  • Layne D. Grindal

H

  • Christopher R. Hall
  • Katherine W. Harmon
  • Aaron D. Hendelman
  • Jack W. Higdon
  • Rainey M. Highley

I

  • Monica K. Ingram

J

  • Paul A. Jorge

K

  • Gregory S. Kazen
  • Deanna E. King
  • Michael F. King
  • Adam M. Kramer
  • Joel M. Kuehnert
  • James F. Kull
  • Katherine R. Kull

L

  • Camm Carrington Lary III
  • Katherine P. Lett
  • Patricia E. Lin
  • Robert B. Little

M

  • Virginia A. Marentette
  • Carlos E. Martinez
  • James H. Mayor
  • Sonja J. McGill
  • Nelson H. Mock
  • Brian M. Moss
  • Billy J. Murphy

O

  • Kuravilla Oommen

P

  • J. Brad Parish
  • Thomas W. Paxton
  • David S. Peck
  • Vanessa A. Pogue
  • Royce P. Poinsett
  • Jennifer B. Poppe
  • Jason M. Powers

R

  • Justin G. Rice
  • Catherine L. Robb
  • Jody M. Roberts
  • Laura M. Robertson
  • Brooke L. Rollins
  • Adam B. Ross
  • Kristine D. Rudolph

S

  • Richard A. Schafer
  • Peter J. Shakow
  • Victoria P. Skinner
  • Christopher T. Skinner
  • Jennifer Williams Sloan
  • Sarah A. Smith
  • Russell M. Soloway
  • Priscilla M. Streightoff

V

  • Mark J. Vane
  • Gavin R. Villareal

W

  • John R. Weikart
  • Catherine Z. Welsh
  • David F. Wickwire
  • Amber Lee Williams
  • Jenny L. Womack

Class of 1997

A

  • Michelle M. Alden
  • Jeffrey B. Andrews
  • Arthur E. Anthony

B

  • Dennis Alan Beck Jr.
  • Melanie Granberry Beck
  • John T. Beliveau
  • Alexander B. Berger
  • Stephanie E. Boscaino

C

  • Jenny E. Carroll
  • Stephen S. Coats
  • Scarlett E. Collings
  • John B. Connally IV
  • Rebecca A. Cooper

D

  • Walter E. Daniel IV
  • Amy L. Dashiell
  • Sarah A. Donch

E

  • John R. Emerson

G

  • Edward A. Gilman
  • Elizabeth C. Grace
  • James A. Graves II

H

  • Raymond E. Hagenswold
  • Dean W. Harvey
  • Wyatt L. Hogan
  • Michael C. Holmes
  • Kristine A. Huskey

J

  • Jeffrey S. Johnston

K

  • Kelly J. Kubasta

L

  • Brandon S. Lobb
  • David C. Lofye

M

  • Michael C. Massengale
  • Duston K. McFaul
  • Brian C. Miller
  • Stefanie R. Moll
  • Matthew W. Moran
  • Jennifer Gray Moss

N

  • William B. Nelson

O

  • Michael W. O'Donnell
  • Curtis J. Osterloh

P

  • Anjana D. Patel
  • Dahesh D. Patel
  • Joseph A. Perillo
  • Phillip D. Peterson
  • Brandon S. Pierce

R

  • Melissa B. Rabalais
  • C. Brannon Robertson
  • Kimberly N. Royal
  • J. C. Rozendaal

S

  • W. Creighton Smith
  • Nicole Stammel
  • Matthew R. Stammel
  • Rebecca M. Strandwitz

T

  • Lisa Helgoe Tomaselli
  • Joe Tomaselli Jr.
  • Theresa M. Trzaskoma

Class of 1996

A

  • Sandro Abegglen

B

  • C. Dennis Barrow Jr.
  • Brent A. Benoit
  • Roger W. Bivans
  • Diane B. Brayton
  • Jay P. Brown
  • Karen C. Burgess

C

  • Anthony J. Campiti
  • Johnny W. Carter
  • Tammy A. Cooper
  • Jennifer Paine Costa

D

  • George B. Dresser Jr.

E

  • Katherine Ettredge

F

  • Jason K. Fagelman

G

  • David A. Garza
  • Jeffrey Gimpel

H

  • Wendy K. Harvel
  • Blake Alexander Hawthorne
  • Shannon H. Hutcheson

J

  • Shanna Lyn Jones
  • George W. Jordan III

K

  • John Peter Kaisersatt
  • Ann N. Kishore
  • Toni Moore Knudson

L

  • Daniella D. Landers
  • Lauren E. Laux

M

  • Ryan J. Maierson
  • Rachel E. Matteo-Boehm
  • F. Parnell McGlinchey
  • Michael E. Meece

N

  • Robert S. Notzon

O

  • Michael K. Oldham
  • Daniel William Ortman

P

  • Christine L. Palmer
  • Beth Petronio
  • Tara Porterfield

Q

  • Jonathan D. Quander

R

  • Eric G. Reis
  • Dianne R. Reis
  • David M. Rodi
  • Susie Denise Rosenthal
  • Denise Mylene Rozendaal

S

  • Cindy Saiter
  • Christopher W. Schrauff
  • John N. Schwartz
  • Paul D. Strug
  • Whitney L. Swift

V

  • Jason Villalba

Class of 1995

A

  • George R. Ackert
  • Scott J. Arrington

B

  • Scott P. Baker
  • Ryan A. Botkin
  • Julie F. Breedlove
  • James E. Brown II

C

  • Janet R. Cassels
  • Sara W. Clark
  • E. David Coligado
  • Claiborne L. Cowan
  • Susan C. Cox

D

  • Adrienne E. Dominguez
  • Desiree D. Durst

E

  • Elizabeth B. Emerson
  • Heath Douglas Esterak
  • Debra M. Esterak
  • Angelica S. Evans

F

  • Robert S. Field
  • J. Holt Foster III
  • Kyle K. Fox

G

  • Patricia S. Goddard
  • Raul A. Gonzalez
  • Vanessa A. Gonzalez
  • Andrew C. Graham

H

  • Geoffrey S. Harper
  • Tara B. Hittelman
  • James A. Holmes
  • Courtney D. Hutcheson

J

  • Anne M. Johnson
  • J. Wesley Jones

K

  • Frank A. King
  • Mirjam T. Schuller Kirk

L

  • Melissa L. Lauderdale-Ward
  • Patricia A. Leighton

M

  • Michael P. Marcin
  • Robin Mardemootoo
  • Richard S. Mattessich
  • Charles B. McFarland
  • Kathryn Durham McGlinchey
  • Stephen P. Meleen
  • James C. Milton
  • Amit K. Misra
  • David A. Montoya
  • J. Andrew Mouer

N

  • W. Bruce Newsome
  • Christiane F. Nitschke

O

  • David W. O'Brien
  • Wesley A. Oliver

P

  • David A. Palmer
  • Bryan J. Pechersky
  • Michael L. Peck
  • Chase A. Perry
  • Charles E. Phipps

R

  • Remi A. Ratliff
  • Shannon H. Ratliff II
  • Karen B. Ray
  • Brian E. Robison
  • Aaron P. Roffwarg
  • David H. Roth
  • Johanna O. Rousseaux

S

  • Todd K. Sellars
  • Karl M. Strait
  • Christopher B. Strong

T

  • Thomas M. Tomlinson
  • Karin B. Torgerson
  • Craig Tyler
  • Valerie Lowrance Tyler

W

  • Amy Warr
  • Daniel P. Winikka

Y

  • Yale H. Yee

Z

  • Lawrence H. Zahn
  • Kira K. Zahn

Class of 1994

A

  • Sallie Judd Abelow
  • D. Amador Adame
  • John S. Adcock

B

  • Anna N. Baker
  • Peggy C. Barber
  • Jean Boyea
  • Jean Pierre Boyea
  • Scott W. Breedlove
  • Katherine B. Brem
  • Michael C. Brisch
  • Brian L. Burgess
  • Michael L. Burnett

C

  • Carrie E. Campbell
  • Michael Caywood
  • Michael A. Chapski
  • Susan Hardison Chase
  • Kristen W. Ciprari
  • Tyree C. Collier

D

  • Andrew (Drew) G. DiNovo
  • J. Wesley Dorman Jr.
  • Stephen T. Dyer

E

  • Kenneth E. East
  • Sheila R. Ellwood
  • Mischa B. Epps
  • Kevin M. Epstein

F

  • Francis C. Flaherty
  • Richard J. Franchek
  • Roger J. Fulghum

G

  • Toby M. Galloway
  • J. Eric Gambrell
  • Elizabeth R. Gambrell
  • Ricardo Garcia-Moreno
  • David M. Genender
  • Amy Snodgrass Genender
  • Vanessa M. Griffith

H

  • Gerald E. Hawxhurst
  • Jennifer F. Hayes
  • Matthew B. Henneman
  • Stewart E. Hoffer
  • Bart W. Huffman

J

  • Mark A. Jacob

K

  • Sue A. Krenek

L

  • Cori Hook Loomis

M

  • Carmel Martin
  • James A. Martinez
  • Lori E. Mason
  • Dwaine M. Massey
  • David R. McAtee II
  • James E. McCutcheon III
  • Suzanne M. McQuillen
  • Rebecca E. Melton
  • Mary Simmons Mendoza
  • Naomi A. Meyers
  • Danica L. Milios
  • Alex M. Miller

N

  • Gregory L. Naarden

P

  • Edythe M. Payan
  • Charles R. Pickering

R

  • Carolyn Roch
  • E. Michael Rodriguez
  • Craig P. Romero

S

  • Gregory P. Sapire
  • Kathleen B. Spangler
  • Karen E. Sprole
  • Robert J. Stokes Jr.
  • Angela B. Styles

T

  • Nicola F. Toubia
  • Timothy J. Tyler

V

  • Shelton M. Vaughan

W

  • John C. Wander
  • A. Michael Warnecke
  • Diana Roth Warnecke
  • Laura P. Washburn
  • W. Reid Wittliff

Y

  • Kevin W. Yankowsky

Z

  • Adam J. Zaner
  • Karin M. Zaner

Class of 1993

A

  • Michael G. Appleman
  • Joseph C. Arrambide

B

  • R. Burton Baldridge
  • Susan Denmon Banowsky
  • Alissa L. Baum
  • Susan R. Bertoni
  • James H. Billingsley
  • Ramon D. Bissmeyer
  • Lisa K. Bork
  • A. Lynn Boswell
  • Cornelia Maria Boyea
  • Cristin C. Bracken
  • Dewey Alan Brackin
  • Gillian G. Bramlett
  • Linda R. Brooks
  • Catherine F. Burch

C

  • Timothy J. Cahill
  • Rudy R. Colmenero
  • Mary L. Culic

D

  • Julie A. Davis
  • E. Scot Dixon
  • Lisa Uselton Dyar

G

  • Hilda C. Galvan
  • Lori Auray Gobillot
  • Rene Gonzalez
  • Mark C. Gunnin
  • Daniel G. Gurwitz

H

  • Susan Kopecky Hellinger
  • Patricia Ann Hershey
  • Cecilia P. Hindman
  • Kenneth H. Holt

J

  • Marisela S. Jacaman
  • Donald D. Jackson
  • Anne W. Jakiemiec
  • Nathan M. Johnson

K

  • Tina Kyle

L

  • Monica Wiseman Latin
  • Michael Scott Leavy
  • Glenn T. Leishner
  • Matthew Lyons

M

  • Monica F. Markovich
  • W. James McAnelly III
  • Sylvia A. McClellan
  • Joe R. McFarlane Jr.
  • Garry A. Merritt

P

  • Michael M. Parker
  • Mary R. Pawelek
  • Anthony E. Peterman
  • Reagan D. Pratt

R

  • Kathleen Marie Ramirez
  • Donald W. Reid
  • Thad W. Renaud
  • Sandra C. Ritz
  • Beth L. Roberts
  • Ronald Rodriguez

S

  • Sarah Sarahan
  • Carl F. Schwenker
  • Richard J. Segura
  • Eden P. Sholeen
  • Jeffrey B. Simon
  • Macey R. Stokes
  • James F. Struthers

T

  • Melissa L. Theriot
  • Michelle Gray Tobias
  • Cheryl Christine Turner

W

  • Carol D. Williamson
  • Paul T. Williamson
  • Steven J. Wingard
  • Elizabeth S. Wylie

Class of 1992

A

  • Jay R. Aldis
  • Fields Alexander
  • Audrey T. Andrews

B

  • Marianne M. Baker
  • James M. Balagia
  • Bruce A. Blefeld
  • Dorothy F. Blefeld
  • Michael James Boydston
  • Melissa E. Brackin
  • J. Patrick Bredehoft

C

  • Michael L. Calhoon
  • Susan H. Carp
  • Trina H. Chandler
  • Elizabeth A. Copeland
  • Roger B. Cowie

F

  • Liza Farrow-Gillespie
  • Stacy E. Flippin

G

  • Kathleen V. Galloway
  • Ross S. Garsson
  • Kara S. Gehan
  • Jennifer H. Greer

H

  • Jennifer P. Henry

J

  • Wilson G. Jones
  • Tonya C. Jordan

K

  • Jeffrey Alan Kaplan
  • Laura K. Kaplan
  • Gary A. Kashar
  • Alexis Ander Kashar
  • Richard S. Krumholz
  • Sandra Kay Kyle

L

  • Rebecca K. Lambeth
  • Marc L. Lipshy
  • Carole A. Loftin
  • James O. Lyons

M

  • Kathleen A. Moran
  • Karen E. Mouritsen
  • Marco M. Munoz-Ruiz

N

  • Bruce T. Neel
  • David F. Noteware

O

  • Patrick L. O'Daniel

P

  • Yianni D. Pantis
  • Lisa A. Paulson
  • David L. Peavler
  • Joseph P. Perez

R

  • Michael L. Raiff
  • Sofia A. Ramon
  • R. Whitfield Roberts
  • Keith A. Rowley

S

  • Shannon B. Schuster
  • Paul F. Schuster
  • Scott A. Shanes
  • A. Haag Sherman
  • Michael K. Sims
  • Elisabeth Crosswell Stone
  • David H. Stone

T

  • Harold J. Taylor
  • Andrew P. Toubin

U

  • Laura C. Upchurch

W

  • Thomas B. Walsh IV
  • Robert Andrew Welp
  • L. Nicole White
  • Mark B. Wilson

Y

  • Hilary H. Young
  • Elizabeth M. Youngdale

d

  • Rodrigo R. de Llano

Class of 1991

A

  • Alissa A. Adkins

B

  • Anthony A. Barrueta
  • Cynthia D. Bast
  • Peter B. Beardsley
  • Alfred H. Bennett
  • David Bolduc
  • Vianei Lopez Braun
  • Kamela S. Bridges
  • Lynn H. Butler
  • Melissa M. Butler

C

  • John J. Carlton
  • Kelli Norris Carlton
  • Karan C. Ciotti
  • Elia L. Cornejo-Lopez

D

  • Fred Dietrich
  • Sarah Sharlot Dietrich
  • Craig J. Donahue

E

  • David R. Earhart
  • Eugene R. Egdorf

F

  • David M. Finn

G

  • Bradley R. Gammell
  • Machree G. Gibson

H

  • Annabel Hoffman
  • Bradley W. Howard
  • Cisselon N. Hurd

J

  • Donna D. Jones

K

  • Gregory J. King
  • J. Christopher Kirk
  • Mary Ann Knoeckel
  • Robert A. Kuhns

L

  • Kimberly S. Lubel

M

  • Paul A. Martin
  • Robin Slater Martin
  • Laura K. McAfee
  • Carol T. McDonald
  • Kim Meaders
  • Kurt W. Meaders
  • Angela T. Melina Raab
  • Mark W. Miller
  • Ron H. Moss

N

  • Michael J. Newton
  • Charolette Noel

O

  • Laura Cerniglia O'Toole

P

  • Diane M. Parker
  • Larry B. Pascal
  • Michael T. Peters
  • Sandra L. Phillips Rogers
  • Laura L. Prather
  • Robert W. Prevost III

R

  • John Richard Resendez
  • Kate Romain
  • Pierre-Yves Romain
  • Keith A. Rutherford
  • Timothy D. Ryan

S

  • Julien R. Smythe
  • Steven G. Spears
  • John K. Spiller
  • Marcia D. Squires

T

  • Ana K. Thornton
  • Laura C. Turley

U

  • Rebecca George Uhr

W

  • Catherine J. Webking
  • Andrew C. Whitaker
  • George O. Wilkinson Jr.

Class of 1990

A

  • Amy W. Ardington
  • Michael L. Atchley

B

  • Shelley A. Barber
  • Mary W. Barker
  • Jeffrey M. Becker
  • Joe W. Beverly
  • Jane N. Bland
  • Elizabeth C. Breazeale
  • Dawn Ryan Budner
  • Craig W. Budner
  • Barry D. Burgdorf
  • Stephen L. Burns
  • Charles T. Buthod

C

  • Fuli Cao
  • Gregory Cervenka
  • Deborah S. Coldwell
  • Joseph M. Cox
  • Stephen B. Crain
  • Stephanie K. Crain

D

  • J. Chris Dance
  • D'Lesli M. Davis
  • Stephen H. Douglas
  • Michael P. Doyle

E

  • Steve A. Elder
  • Allison W. Elder

G

  • Gregory S. Garrison
  • Theodore David Gobillot
  • Holly S. Gonzalez-Pena

H

  • Michael S. Held
  • Elizabeth Dixon Herrington
  • David H. Herrington
  • Michelle E. Hicks
  • Gerald D. Higdon
  • Liz Hilton
  • Mark E. Hord

J

  • Laurie Pence Johansen
  • David H. Johnston
  • Lendy L. Jones

K

  • Diane O. Kelly
  • Tracey A. Kennedy
  • Sylvia S. Kerrigan
  • Danielle F. Knight
  • Elizabeth Mata Kroger
  • Jerry V. Kyle Jr.

L

  • Dana C. Livingston
  • James L. Loftis

M

  • John A. Macoretta
  • Nadine Y. Markham-Itteilag
  • Lila C. Marsh
  • Cyrus D. Marter IV
  • Demetrius G. McDaniel
  • Alicia C. McGlinchey
  • Peter B. Miller
  • Mark A. Moore

O

  • David P. Oelman

P

  • Wendy M. Parker
  • J. Hoke Peacock III
  • Lu Pham
  • Griffin P. Pivateau

R

  • Steve E. Raney
  • Barrett H. Reasoner
  • Raymond Douglas Rees
  • Susan K. Rushing

S

  • Paul C. Sarahan
  • Amanda Foote Schmidt
  • Vernon A. Sevier Jr.
  • Robert A. Simon
  • Jennifer M. Smith
  • Robert G. Stephens
  • Ralph M. Stone
  • Michael H. Strub Jr.
  • Michael A. Swartzendruber

T

  • Trent H. Thomas
  • Paul R. Tobias
  • Richard L. Torczon
  • Marcus Tucker

W

  • Diane M. Walters

Z

  • Alison C. Zoellner