Fall 2012 Law Class Times



Time Block Room MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
before 8:00 am TNH 2.123 Business Associations
Hu (7:50-9:00)
Business Associations
Hu (7:50-9:00)
Business Associations
Hu (7:50-9:00)
Business Associations
Hu (7:50-9:00)
8:10 am to 9:00 am TNH 2.123 Business Associations
Hu (7:50-9:00)
Business Associations
Hu (7:50-9:00)
Business Associations
Hu (7:50-9:00)
Business Associations
Hu (7:50-9:00)
Texas Marital Rels and Divorce
Wilhite, Sampson (8:37-10:17)
TNH 2.137 Business Associations
Sokolow (8:10-9:00)
Business Associations
Sokolow (8:10-9:00)
Business Associations
Sokolow (8:10-9:00)
Business Associations
Sokolow (8:10-9:00)
9:10 am to 10:17 am CCJ 1.304B Clin Prog: Community Devel
Way, Martinez, Platts-Mills (9:10-10:00)
SRH 3.122 Crisis Management
Inman (9:00-12:00)
SRH 3.316 School-To-Prison Pipeline
Deitch, Frost (9:00-12:00)
SUT 2.114 Planning Law
Rawlins (9:30-11:00)
Planning Law
Rawlins (9:30-11:00)
TNH 2.123 National Security Law
Chesney (9:10-10:17)
National Security Law
Chesney (9:10-10:17)
National Security Law
Chesney (9:10-10:17)
Texas Marital Rels and Divorce
Wilhite, Sampson (8:37-10:17)
TNH 2.124 Legal Research & Legal Writing
Meyer (9:10-10:17)
Oil and Gas
Miller (9:02-10:17)
Oil and Gas
Miller (9:02-10:17)
TNH 2.137 Constitutional Law I
Graglia (9:10-10:00)
Constitutional Law I
Graglia (9:10-10:00)
Constitutional Law I
Graglia (9:10-10:00)
Constitutional Law I
Graglia (9:10-10:00)
TNH 2.138 Contracts
Effron (9:10-10:17)
Contracts
Effron (9:10-10:17)
Contracts
Effron (9:10-10:17)
TNH 2.139 Constitutional Law I
Perry (9:10-10:17)
Constitutional Law I
Perry (9:10-10:17)
Constitutional Law I
Perry (9:10-10:17)
TNH 2.140 Intellectual Property, Intro
Bone (9:10-10:17)
Intellectual Property, Intro
Bone (9:10-10:17)
Intellectual Property, Intro
Bone (9:10-10:17)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Youngdale (9:02-10:17)
TNH 3.124 Health Law
Sage (9:10-10:17)
Health Law
Sage (9:10-10:17)
Health Law
Sage (9:10-10:17)
TNH 3.125 Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Johnson (9:10-10:00)
Analytic Methods for Lawyers
Johnson (9:10-10:00)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Einhorn (9:07-10:17)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Einhorn (9:07-10:17)
TNH 3.126 Mediation
Schultz (9:02-10:17)
Mediation
Schultz (9:02-10:17)
Mediation
Bryant (9:02-10:17)
Mediation
Bryant (9:02-10:17)
TNH 3.127 Multpart Conf Res Energy/Envir
Schwartz, Menicucci (9:02-10:17)
Multpart Conf Res Energy/Envir
Schwartz, Menicucci (9:02-10:17)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Blinkova (9:10-10:20)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Blinkova (9:10-10:20)
TNH 3.129 Economic Efficiency Analysis
Markovits (9:10-10:00)
Economic Efficiency Analysis
Markovits (9:10-10:00)
Economic Efficiency Analysis
Markovits (9:10-10:00)
TNH 3.142 Wills and Estates
Johanson (9:10-10:17)
Us Law, an Introduction
Wood (9:10-10:00)
Wills and Estates
Johanson (9:10-10:17)
Wills and Estates
Johanson (9:10-10:17)
Us Law, an Introduction
Wood (9:10-10:00)
WAG 201 Law/Econ Captl Mrkts/Fincl Int
Spindler (9:30-11:00)
Law/Econ Captl Mrkts/Fincl Int
Spindler (9:30-11:00)
10:30 am to 11:37 am JON 5.206 International Human Rights Law
Engle (10:30-11:50)
International Human Rights Law
Engle (10:30-11:40)
Tex Legis: Process & Procedure
Brown (10:30-12:20)
JON 6.202 Clin Prog: Supreme Court
Blais, Frederick, Busby (10:30-12:20)
JON 6.206 Adv Lgl Wr: Litigation
Petrie (10:30-11:20)
Adv Lgl Wr: Litigation
Petrie (10:30-11:20)
SRH 3.122 Crisis Management
Inman (9:00-12:00)
SRH 3.316 School-To-Prison Pipeline
Deitch, Frost (9:00-12:00)
SUT 2.114 Planning Law
Rawlins (9:30-11:00)
Planning Law
Rawlins (9:30-11:00)
TNH 2.123 Evidence
McCormack (10:30-11:37)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Bridges (10:30-11:40)
Evidence
McCormack (10:30-11:37)
Evidence
McCormack (10:30-11:37)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Bridges (10:30-11:40)
TNH 2.124 Federal Courts
Woolley (10:30-11:20)
Federal Courts
Woolley (10:30-11:20)
Federal Courts
Woolley (10:30-11:20)
Federal Courts
Woolley (10:30-11:20)
Criminal Defense, Advanced
Deguerin (10:30-12:20)
TNH 2.137 Civil Procedure
Mullenix (10:30-11:37)
Civil Procedure
Mullenix (10:30-11:37)
Civil Procedure
Mullenix (10:30-11:37)
Constitutional Law I
Chesney (10:30-11:20)
TNH 2.138 Patent Law
Golden (10:30-11:37)
Patent Law
Golden (10:30-11:37)
Patent Law
Golden (10:30-11:37)
Property
Gerhart (10:30-11:37)
TNH 2.139 Federal Income Taxation
Ascher (10:30-11:20)
Federal Income Taxation
Ascher (10:30-11:20)
Federal Income Taxation
Ascher (10:30-11:20)
Federal Income Taxation
Ascher (10:30-11:20)
TNH 2.140 Const Law II: Amendments 1 & 2
Powe (10:30-11:20)
Const Law II: Amendments 1 & 2
Powe (10:30-11:20)
Const Law II: Amendments 1 & 2
Powe (10:30-11:20)
TNH 3.114 Smnr: Science and Law
Wagner (10:30-12:20)
TNH 3.124 Legal Research & Legal Writing
Schiess (10:30-11:37)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Schiess (10:30-11:37)
Immigration and Citizenship
Churgin (10:30-11:20)
Immigration and Citizenship
Churgin (10:30-11:20)
Immigration and Citizenship
Churgin (10:30-11:20)
TNH 3.125 Criminal Law I
Goode (10:30-11:20)
Criminal Law I
Goode (10:30-11:20)
Criminal Law I
Goode (10:30-11:20)
Criminal Law I
Goode (10:30-11:20)
TNH 3.126 Legal Research & Legal Writing
Sharp (10:30-11:37)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Meyer (10:30-11:37)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Meyer (10:30-11:37)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Sharp (10:30-11:37)
TNH 3.127 Civil Procedure
Albright (10:30-11:37)
Civil Procedure
Albright (10:30-11:37)
Civil Procedure
Albright (10:30-11:37)
Public Service Lawyering
Harrington, Fernandez (10:30-11:37)
TNH 3.140 Legal Rsch & Writ Frgn Lawyers
Sween (10:30-11:40)
Legal Rsch & Writ Frgn Lawyers
Sween (10:30-11:40)
TNH 3.142 Professional Responsibility
Silver (10:30-11:20)
Professional Responsibility
Silver (10:30-11:20)
Professional Responsibility
Silver (10:30-11:20)
WAG 201 Law/Econ Captl Mrkts/Fincl Int
Spindler (9:30-11:00)
Law/Econ Captl Mrkts/Fincl Int
Spindler (9:30-11:00)
11:50 am to 1:05 pm CCJ 3.306 Clin Prog: Children's Rts-Cent
Sampson (11:50-1:05)
Clin Prog: Children's Rts-Cent
Sampson (11:50-1:05)
Clin Prog: Children's Rts-Cent
Sampson (11:50-1:05)
JON 5.206 Tex Legis: Process & Procedure
Brown (10:30-12:20)
JON 5.207 Negotiation
Schultz, Menicucci (11:50-1:05)
Negotiation
Schultz, Menicucci (11:50-1:05)
JON 6.202 Clin Prog: Supreme Court
Blais, Frederick, Busby (10:30-12:20)
SRH 3.122 Crisis Management
Inman (9:00-12:00)
SRH 3.316 School-To-Prison Pipeline
Deitch, Frost (9:00-12:00)
SUT 2.114 Planning Law
Rawlins (12:30-2:00)
Planning Law
Rawlins (12:30-2:00)
TNH 2.123 Nonprofit Organizations
Carson (11:50-1:05)
Nonprofit Organizations
Carson (11:50-1:05)
TNH 2.124 Energy Law
Spence (11:50-1:05)
Energy Law
Spence (11:50-1:05)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Meyer (11:50-12:57)
Criminal Defense, Advanced
Deguerin (10:30-12:20)
TNH 2.137 Wills and Estates
Johanson (11:50-12:57)
Wills and Estates
Johanson (11:50-12:57)
Wills and Estates
Johanson (11:50-12:57)
TNH 2.138 Administrative Law
Spitzer (11:50-1:05)
Administrative Law
Spitzer (11:50-1:05)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Blinkova (11:50-1:00)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Blinkova (11:50-1:00)
TNH 2.139 Criminal Law I
Dix (11:50-12:57)
Criminal Law I
Dix (11:50-12:57)
Criminal Law I
Dix (11:50-12:57)
TNH 2.140 Civil Procedure
Dickerson (11:50-12:57)
Civil Procedure
Dickerson (11:50-12:57)
Civil Procedure
Dickerson (11:50-12:57)
TNH 3.114 Smnr: Science and Law
Wagner (10:30-12:20)
TNH 3.124 Criminal Law I
Robertson (11:50-12:57)
Criminal Law I
Robertson (11:50-12:57)
Criminal Law I
Robertson (11:50-12:57)
TNH 3.125 Torts
Wellborn (11:50-12:57)
Torts
Wellborn (11:50-12:57)
Torts
Wellborn (11:50-12:57)
TNH 3.126 Legal Research & Legal Writing
Sharp (11:50-12:57)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Einhorn (11:50-1:00)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Einhorn (11:50-1:00)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Sharp (11:50-12:57)
TNH 3.127 Indian Law, Federal
Torres (11:50-1:05)
Indian Law, Federal
Torres (11:50-1:05)
TNH 3.129 Reproductive Rights & Justice
Wiseman (11:50-1:05)
Reproductive Rights & Justice
Wiseman (11:50-1:05)
TNH 3.140 Advocacy Survey
Gonzalez, McCormack (11:50-1:05)
Advocacy Survey
Gonzalez, McCormack (11:50-1:05)
Intensive Trial Skills Intensive Trial Skills
1:15 pm to 2:05 pm JON 5.206 Higher Education and the Law
Rabban (1:15-2:05)
Higher Education and the Law
Rabban (1:15-2:05)
Higher Education and the Law
Rabban (1:15-2:05)
SRH 3.220 Juvenile Justice Policy
Deitch (2:00-5:00)
SUT 2.114 Planning Law
Rawlins (12:30-2:00)
Planning Law
Rawlins (12:30-2:00)
TNH 2.123 Advanced Legal Writing
Schiess (1:15-2:05)
Advanced Legal Writing
Schiess (1:15-2:05)
TNH 2.124 Federal Income Taxation
Johnson (1:15-2:05)
Federal Income Taxation
Johnson (1:15-2:05)
Federal Income Taxation
Johnson (1:15-2:05)
Federal Income Taxation
Johnson (1:15-2:05)
TNH 2.137 Constitutional Law I
Chesney (1:15-2:05)
Constitutional Law I
Chesney (1:15-2:05)
Constitutional Law I
Chesney (1:15-2:05)
TNH 2.138 3-Envir Law and Natrl Resource
Taylor (1:15-2:05)
3-Envir Law and Natrl Resource
Taylor (1:15-2:05)
3-Envir Law and Natrl Resource
Taylor (1:15-2:05)
TNH 2.139 Professional Responsibility
Dzienkowski (1:15-2:05)
Professional Responsibility
Dzienkowski (1:15-2:05)
TNH 3.124 Admiralty Law
Robertson (1:15-2:05)
Admiralty Law
Robertson (1:15-2:05)
Admiralty Law
Robertson (1:15-2:05)
TNH 3.125 Mass Tort Litigation
Mullenix (1:15-2:05)
Mass Tort Litigation
Mullenix (1:15-2:05)
Mass Tort Litigation
Mullenix (1:15-2:05)
TNH 3.126 Adv Lgl Wr: Litigation
Bridges (1:15-2:05)
Adv Lgl Wr: Litigation
Bridges (1:15-2:05)
TNH 3.127 Civil Procedure
Bone (1:15-2:05)
Civil Procedure
Bone (1:15-2:05)
Civil Procedure
Bone (1:15-2:05)
Civil Procedure
Bone (1:15-2:05)
TNH 3.140 Intensive Trial Skills
2:15 pm to 3:30 pm CCJ 3.306 Clin Prog: Human Rights
Dulitzky (2:15-3:30)
Clin Prog: National Security
Natarajan (2:15-3:30)
Clin Prog: Human Rights
Dulitzky (2:15-3:30)
Clin Prog: National Security
Natarajan (2:15-3:30)
JON 5.206 International Tax
Peroni (2:15-3:30)
International Tax
Peroni (2:15-3:30)
Negotiation
Rau, Schless (2:15-4:55)
Clin Prog: Community Devel
Way, Martinez, Platts-Mills (2:15-4:15)
JON 6.202 Smnr: Economic Justice
Wiseman (2:15-4:05)
JON 6.203 Smnr: Art Law
Martin (2:15-4:05)
JON 6.206 Smnr: Patent Law, Advanced
Wille (2:15-4:05)
SRH 3.220 Juvenile Justice Policy
Deitch (2:00-5:00)
TNH 2.123 Torts
Avraham (2:15-3:22)
Torts
Avraham (2:15-3:22)
Torts
Avraham (2:15-3:22)
TNH 2.124 Contracts
Bracha (2:15-3:22)
Contracts
Bracha (2:15-3:22)
Contracts
Bracha (2:15-3:22)
Legal Rsch & Writ, Adv: Texas
Youngdale (2:15-4:05)
TNH 2.137 Torts
Anderson (2:15-3:22)
Torts
Anderson (2:15-3:22)
Torts
Anderson (2:15-3:22)
TNH 2.138 Const Law II: Const History
Forbath (2:15-3:30)
Const Law II: Const History
Forbath (2:15-3:30)
Property
Gerhart (2:15-3:22)
Property
Gerhart (2:15-3:22)
TNH 2.139 Professional Responsibility
Baker (2:15-3:30)
Professional Responsibility
Baker (2:15-3:30)
Evidence
Wellborn (2:15-3:05)
Evidence
Wellborn (2:15-3:05)
TNH 2.140 Corporations
Ganor (2:15-3:22)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Youngdale (2:15-3:30)
Corporations
Ganor (2:15-3:22)
Corporations
Ganor (2:15-3:22)
TNH 3.114 Smnr: Property Law, Advanced
Blais (2:15-4:05)
TNH 3.124 Contracts
Westbrook (2:15-3:22)
Contracts
Westbrook (2:15-3:22)
Contracts
Westbrook (2:15-3:22)
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Jury (2:15-3:55)
TNH 3.125 Torts
McGarity (2:15-3:22)
Torts
McGarity (2:15-3:22)
Torts
McGarity (2:15-3:22)
TNH 3.126 Domestic Violence and the Law
Martinez (2:15-4:55)
TNH 3.127 Contracts
Williams (2:15-3:22)
Contracts
Williams (2:15-3:22)
Contracts
Williams (2:15-3:22)
Smnr: Envir Impact of Dev/Prod
Nix (2:15-4:05)
TNH 3.129 Smnr: Literature and the Law
Getman (2:15-4:05)
TNH 3.140 Intensive Trial Skills
TNH 3.142 Bankruptcy
Clark (2:15-3:30)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Petrie (2:15-3:22)
Bankruptcy
Clark (2:15-3:30)
Legal Research & Legal Writing
Petrie (2:15-3:22)
3:45 pm to 5:35 pm CCJ 3.306 Judicial Internship Course
Crouter (3:45-5:15)
Clin Prog: Capital Punishment
Owen, Levin, Marcus (3:45-5:35)
CCJ 3.310 Clin Prog: Domestic Violence
Lungwitz (3:45-6:05)
CCJ 3.312 Clin Prog: Environmental
Haragan (3:45-5:35)
Clin Prog: Transnatl Wrkr Rts
Beardall (4:15-6:05)
CCJ 3.334 Clin Prog: Legislatv Lawyering
Brady (3:45-5:15)
Clin Prog: Legislatv Lawyering
Brady (3:45-5:15)
ETC 2.140 The Enterprise of Technology
Nichols (3:30-6:30)
FAC 402A Equity and Access in Higher Ed
Vincent (4:00-7:00)
GSB 2.122 Tax Plan for Busn Entities
Singer (3:30-5:00)
Tax Plan for Busn Entities
Singer (3:30-5:00)
GSB 3.130 Corporate Governance
Cunningham (3:30-6:30)
JON 3.222 Advanced Legal Research
Steinke (3:45-5:35)
1-Adv Rsch: Frgn and Intl Law
Pratter (3:45-5:35)
2-Advanced Research: Texas Law
Duncan (3:45-5:35)
JON 5.202 Smnr: Intl Petroleum Trans
Dzienkowski (3:45-5:35)
JON 5.206 Negotiation
Rau, Schless (2:15-4:55)
Clin Prog: Community Devel
Way, Martinez, Platts-Mills (2:15-4:15)
JON 5.207 Texas Insurance Litigation
Kincaid (3:45-5:35)
JON 6.201 Smnr: Sentencing
Churgin (3:45-5:35)
JON 6.202 Clin Prog: Supreme Court
Blais, Frederick, Busby (3:45-5:35)
Smnr: Changing Amer Schools
Cantu (3:45-5:35)
Smnr: Economic Justice
Wiseman (2:15-4:05)
JON 6.203 Legal Scholarship
Markovits (3:45-6:35)
Smnr: Art Law
Martin (2:15-4:05)
JON 6.206 Corporate Environmental Law
Wilkins (3:45-5:35)
Smnr: Corporate/Securities Law
Carson (3:45-5:35)
Smnr: Patent Law, Advanced
Wille (2:15-4:05)
JON 6.207 Smnr: Family Law
Sampson (3:45-5:35)
SRH 3.220 Juvenile Justice Policy
Deitch (2:00-5:00)
TNH 2.123 Construction Law
Allensworth, Sullivan (3:45-5:00)
Real Estate Transactions
Rider (3:45-5:00)
Construction Law
Allensworth, Sullivan (3:45-5:00)
Real Estate Transactions
Rider (3:45-5:00)
TNH 2.124 Electronic Discovery
Ball (3:45-6:45)
Jurisprudence
Deigh (3:45-6:35)
Legal Rsch & Writ, Adv: Texas
Youngdale (2:15-4:05)
TNH 2.137 Employment Law
Durst (3:45-5:00)
Employment Law
Durst (3:45-5:00)
TNH 2.138 Criminal Law I
Strong (3:45-4:52)
Criminal Law I
Strong (3:45-4:52)
Criminal Law I
Strong (3:45-4:52)
TNH 2.139 Crim Procedure: Prosecution
Laurin (3:45-5:00)
Crim Procedure: Prosecution
Laurin (3:45-5:00)
TNH 2.140 Secured Credit
Littwin (3:45-5:00)
Secured Credit
Littwin (3:45-5:00)
Adv Lgl Wr: Tq
Einhorn (3:30-5:20)
TNH 3.114 Smnr: Legal Epistemology
Laudan (3:45-5:35)
Smnr: Mega-Settlements
Baker (3:45-5:35)
Smnr: Jury in Thry & Practice
Abramson (3:45-5:35)
Smnr: Property Law, Advanced
Blais (2:15-4:05)
Smnr: Music Law
Harrison (4:15-6:05)
TNH 3.115 Clin Prog: Immigration
Gilman, Hines (3:45-5:15)
Clin Prog: Immigration
Gilman, Hines (3:45-5:15)
TNH 3.124 Appellate Advocacy Skills
Sween (3:45-6:25)
U.S. Commercial Arbitration
Bayer (3:45-6:35)
Alternative Dispute Resolution
Jury (2:15-3:55)
TNH 3.125 Smnr: Law, Busn, Eco Workshop
Avraham (3:45-5:35)
TNH 3.126 Capital Punishment
Owen (3:45-5:35)
Negotiation
Fleming (3:45-6:25)
Clin Prog: Mediation
Bryant (3:45-5:35)
Domestic Violence and the Law
Martinez (2:15-4:55)
TNH 3.127 Intl Commercial Arbitration
Loftis, Tyler, Deutsch (3:45-6:55)
Smnr: Fed Crim Prosecutn, Adv
Klein, Brown (3:45-5:35)
Smnr:Intl Trade/Invest Lat Am
Hansen (3:45-5:35)
Smnr: Envir Impact of Dev/Prod
Nix (2:15-4:05)
Appellate Advocacy
Roach, Schumacher, Moore, Harrell (4:15-7:05)
TNH 3.129 Clin Prog: Actual Innocence
Dowling (3:45-5:35)
Smnr: Human Rights/Law/Demcrcy
Brinks, Elkins (3:45-6:45)
Smnr: Higher Educatn & the Law
Rabban (3:45-5:35)
Smnr: Literature and the Law
Getman (2:15-4:05)
Smnr: Emerg Trends Oil/Gas Lit
Schwartz (4:15-6:05)
TNH 3.140 Clin Prog: Crim Defense-Cent
Allison (4:15-6:05)
TNH 3.142 Administrative Law, Texas
Bennett, Broyles (4:20-5:35)
Administrative Law, Texas
Bennett, Broyles (4:20-5:35)
after 5:45 pm CCJ 3.310 Advocacy Survey: Skills
Shepperd, McCormack (6:00-9:00)
Clin Prog: Domestic Violence
Lungwitz (3:45-6:05)
Advocacy Survey: Skills
Casas, McCormack (6:00-9:00)
CCJ 3.312 Advocacy Survey: Skills
Roark, McCormack (6:00-9:00)
Advocacy Survey: Skills
Bledsoe, McCormack (6:00-9:00)
Clin Prog: Transnatl Wrkr Rts
Beardall (4:15-6:05)
CCJ 3.334 Advocacy Survey: Skills
Merica, McCormack (6:00-9:00)
Advocacy Survey: Skills
Payan, McCormack (6:00-9:00)
CCJ 3.336 Advocacy Survey: Skills
Collins, McCormack (6:00-9:00)
Advocacy Survey: Skills
Thomas, McCormack (6:00-9:00)
ETC 2.140 The Enterprise of Technology
Nichols (3:30-6:30)
FAC 402A Equity and Access in Higher Ed
Vincent (4:00-7:00)
GSB 3.130 Corporate Governance
Cunningham (3:30-6:30)
JON 6.203 Legal Scholarship
Markovits (3:45-6:35)
TNH 2.124 Electronic Discovery
Ball (3:45-6:45)
Jurisprudence
Deigh (3:45-6:35)
Alt Invest:Lack of Reg/Bailout
Young (5:45-8:35)
TNH 3.114 Smnr: Music Law
Harrison (4:15-6:05)
TNH 3.124 Appellate Advocacy Skills
Sween (3:45-6:25)
U.S. Commercial Arbitration
Bayer (3:45-6:35)
TNH 3.125 Election Law and Policy
Martinez (6:00-9:00)
TNH 3.126 Negotiation
Fleming (3:45-6:25)
Smnr: Child Protection Issues
Roper (5:45-7:35)
TNH 3.127 Intl Commercial Arbitration
Loftis, Tyler, Deutsch (3:45-6:55)
Appellate Advocacy
Roach, Schumacher, Moore, Harrell (4:15-7:05)
TNH 3.129 Smnr: Human Rights/Law/Demcrcy
Brinks, Elkins (3:45-6:45)
Smnr: Energy Law and Policy
Hays (7:00-8:50)
Reading Group
Engle, Sonnenberg (6:15-8:15)
Smnr: Emerg Trends Oil/Gas Lit
Schwartz (4:15-6:05)
TNH 3.140 Clin Prog: Crim Defense-Cent
Allison (4:15-6:05)
Prosecution Internship
Kepple, Sylestine (5:45-7:35)